Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
you RUN the place
160 Palmer Rd, Belleville, Ontario, K8P 4E1, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Anthony Chambers
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (4)
2013 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (15)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (12)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (3)
2012 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (7)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (15)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2011 - COSSA XC Championships (7)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (3)
2011 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (15)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (9)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (5)
2010 - Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational (5)
2010 - COSSA XC Championships (5)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (1)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (4 videos)
All Videos
Search
Midget Boys Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Oct 15th 2010, 10:17pm
Comments
Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational
- Oct 15, 2010
Goodrich- Loomis Conservation Area, Cramahe, ON, CA
Mens 5k Midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Pammet, Austin
St Peter's - Pet
18:34.00
1
2
Bates, Kevin
Regiopolis-Notre
18:42.00
2
3
Dobie, Michael
St Mary's - Cobo
18:45.00
3
4
Graham, Jordan
Adam Scott
18:54.00
4
5
Babcock, Joeb
Quinte
18:58.00
5
6
Vachon, Nick
East Northumberl
19:10.00
6
7
Jane, Aaron
Bayside
19:19.00
7
8
MacDonald, Austin
Bayside
19:52.00
8
9
Soyic, Adrian
Regiopolis-Notre
19:53.00
9
10
Duim, Gared
St Peter's - Pet
20:43.00
10
11
Schmidt, Jacob
East Northumberl
20:50.00
11
12
Denison, Mike
Nicholson
20:53.00
13
12
Murray, Curtis
St Theresa - Bel
20:53.00
12
14
Scholey, Aiden
Adam Scott
21:01.00
14
15
McGregor, Jack
St Thomas Aquina
21:06.00
15
15
Chambers, Anthony
Centennial Secon
21:06.00
16
17
Murphy, Owen
St Peter's - Pet
21:16.00
17
18
Booth, Cam
Adam Scott
21:19.00
18
19
Thompson, Tyler
IE Weldon
21:20.00
19
20
Bolduc, Michael
Nicholson
21:24.00
20
21
Janack, Graham
Bowmanville
21:27.00
21
22
Micieli, Justin
Adam Scott
21:32.00
22
23
Dundass, Jordan
Port Hope
21:37.00
23
23
McKinney, Kevan
Nicholson
21:37.00
24
25
Pracsovics, Daniel
Cobourg West
21:38.00
25
26
Heffernen, Blake
Cobourg West
21:41.00
26
27
Saunders, Jared
Cobourg West
21:43.00
27
28
MacDonald, Chris
East Northumberl
21:45.00
28
29
Burume, Yves
Regiopolis-Notre
21:50.00
29
30
Murphy, Sandy
IE Weldon
21:53.00
30
31
Forward, Cameron
North Hastings
21:56.00
31
32
Moran, Liam
St Stephens
21:57.00
32
33
Koetje, Nick
Cobourg East
22:08.00
33
34
Hoshina, Kenyu
Trinity College
22:17.00
34
35
Currins, Davin
Lindsay
22:20.00
35
36
Bulman, Tyler
Crestwood
22:22.00
36
37
Macneil, Adam
IE Weldon
22:35.00
37
38
Butler, John
Bayside
22:39.00
38
39
Speckert, Conrad
Trinity College
23:02.00
39
40
Hefnawi, Oussama
Kingston
23:08.00
40
41
Telford, Sam
Crestwood
23:09.00
41
42
Fuadarrama, Josue
Centennial Secon
23:13.00
42
43
Alderdice, Brandon
East Northumberl
23:17.00
43
44
Webster, Kyle
Lindsay
23:20.00
44
45
McGale, Ryan
East Northumberl
23:26.00
45
46
Sorenson, David
IE Weldon
23:35.00
46
47
Brooks, Austin
St Peter's - Pet
23:36.00
47
48
Bergin, Brad
Adam Scott
23:50.00
48
49
Graham, Zach
St Theresa - Bel
23:56.00
49
50
Metcalfe, Niklas
St Peter's - Pet
24:04.00
50
51
Johnson, Trey
Crestwood
24:07.00
51
52
Kellar, Luke
Cobourg West
24:42.00
52
53
Human, Max
Adam Scott
24:49.00
54
53
O'Byrne, Riley
Adam Scott
24:49.00
53
55
Atkin, Tom
East Northumberl
25:27.00
55
56
Messom, Charlie
Bayfield Homes -
26:00.00
56
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Carlee Cassidy Senior Girls Champion - Bay of Quinte Invitational
Junior Boys Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
Junior Girls Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
Midget Boys Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
Midget Girls Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
Nick Holden Senior Boys Champion - Bay of Quinte Invitational 201
Senior Boys Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
Senior Girls Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#quinte
More videos
Midget Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2010
82 shares:
Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational
,
Adam Scott Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
,
Bowmanville High School Cross Country and Track and Field - Bowmanville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2020
1
2015
3
1
2014
4
2
2013
30
5
2012
26
13
2011
46
12
2010
17
13
2009
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#quinte
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!