Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
you RUN the place
160 Palmer Rd, Belleville, Ontario, K8P 4E1, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Laura Schwarz
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (4)
2013 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (15)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (12)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (3)
2012 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (7)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (15)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2011 - COSSA XC Championships (7)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (3)
2011 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (15)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (9)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (5)
2010 - Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational (5)
2010 - COSSA XC Championships (5)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (1)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Senior Girls - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Oct 27th 2010, 10:00pm
Comments
COSSA XC Championships
- Oct 27, 2010
Goodrich-Loomis Conservation Area, Cramahe, ON, CA
Womens 5k
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
845
Cassidy, Carlee
St Thomas Aquina
19:34.00
1
2
546
Lowthian, Amanda
Centennial Secon
20:00.00
2
3
826
Daley, Stephaney
St Peter's - Pet
20:11.00
3
4
823
Carmichael, Victor
St Peter's - Pet
20:16.00
4
5
859
Potts, Monica
St Thomas Aquina
20:27.00
5
6
457
Brown, madeleine
Adam Scott
20:45.00
6
7
774
Riley, Emma
Nicholson
20:47.00
8
7
469
Kowal, Kayte-Lyn
Adam Scott
20:47.00
7
9
500
Fitzgerald, Ariell
Bayside
21:11.00
9
10
690
Finnie, Julia
Fenelon Falls
21:12.00
10
11
612
Saunders, Kelsey
Cobourg West
21:13.00
11
12
578
Frouws, Rachel
Cobourg East
21:44.00
12
13
669
Wallace, Jade
East Northumberl
21:49.00
13
14
873
Stockermans, Amy
St Paul's - Tren
21:52.00
14
14
854
Moffatt, Jill
St Thomas Aquina
21:52.00
15
16
739
Kozub, katie
Lindsay
22:02.00
16
17
639
Farnden, Jessica
East Northumberl
22:18.00
17
18
564
Parks, Rachel
Centre Hastings
22:24.00
18
19
660
Salmon, Erin
East Northumberl
22:35.00
19
20
861
Young, Renee
St Thomas Aquina
22:37.00
20
21
647
Howard, Laura
East Northumberl
22:42.00
22
21
709
Hein, Amy
IE Weldon
22:42.00
21
23
627
Ouellette, Liane
Crestwood
22:49.00
23
24
691
George, Libby
Fenelon Falls
22:57.00
24
25
664
Simpson, Elva
East Northumberl
22:59.00
25
26
508
Jeannet, Juliette
Bayside
23:17.00
26
27
869
Rodzinyak, Celina
St Paul's - Tren
23:26.00
27
28
589
Czranka-Crooks, Da
Cobourg West
23:29.00
29
28
907
Tetzlaff, Emily
Trenton
23:29.00
28
28
775
Thompson, Jenni
Nicholson
23:29.00
30
31
461
Foster, Brianna
Adam Scott
23:34.00
31
32
834
Lynch, Hannah
St Peter's - Pet
23:40.00
32
33
847
Flynn, Makenna
St Thomas Aquina
23:42.00
33
34
547
Mahoney-Ashberr, M
Centennial Secon
23:50.00
34
35
521
Solmes, Ashley
Bayside
23:56.00
35
36
556
Simons, Alex
Centennial Secon
24:03.00
36
37
688
Downey, Alexandra
Fenelon Falls
24:04.00
37
38
818
Hellier, Ellee
St Mary's - Cobo
24:16.00
38
39
820
Visser, Candice
St Mary's - Cobo
24:18.00
39
40
510
Kardel, Kira
Bayside
24:20.00
40
41
512
Lawrence, Kelsey
Bayside
24:22.00
42
41
738
Jewell, Hillary
Lindsay
24:22.00
41
43
596
Harris, Paige
Cobourg West
24:23.00
43
44
577
Frouws, Amanda
Cobourg East
24:25.00
44
45
493
Cleave, Sarah
Bayside
24:28.00
45
46
770
McKinney, Madison
Nicholson
24:32.00
47
46
530
McCormick, Lauren
Campbellford
24:32.00
46
48
478
Roberts, Emily
Adam Scott
24:40.00
48
49
798
Wood, Chelsie
Prince Edward Co
24:43.00
49
49
910
Andrew, Valerie
Peterborough
24:43.00
50
51
590
Dinnage, Melissa
Cobourg West
24:59.00
52
51
466
Hall, Chelsea
Adam Scott
24:59.00
51
53
744
Starling, Sam
Lindsay
25:02.00
53
53
574
Abrams, jess
Cobourg East
25:02.00
54
55
465
Hall, Alyssa
Adam Scott
25:04.00
55
56
482
Waynee, Emily
Adam Scott
25:08.00
56
57
846
Dart, Leslie
St Thomas Aquina
25:11.00
57
58
638
Falla, Jill
East Northumberl
25:31.00
58
59
637
Dibbitts, Taylor
East Northumberl
25:33.00
59
60
868
Robinson, Lindsay
St Paul's - Tren
25:38.00
60
61
526
Lindensmith, Rebek
Brock
25:39.00
61
62
692
Hall, Michelle
Fenelon Falls
25:57.00
62
63
474
Moore, Emma
Adam Scott
26:02.00
63
64
881
Dracup, Brianna
St Theresa - Bel
26:07.00
64
65
580
Matthews, Clair
Cobourg East
26:23.00
65
66
561
Alexander, Regina
Centre Hastings
26:33.00
66
67
498
Duncan, Leeann
Bayside
26:35.00
67
68
893
Miles, Samantha
St Theresa - Bel
26:45.00
68
69
659
Rumsam, Rachel
East Northumberl
26:46.00
69
70
729
Dillon, Shannon
Lakefield Dist -
26:59.00
70
71
767
Mahmoud, Osa
Nicholson
27:12.00
71
72
528
Wu, Susan
Brock
27:19.00
72
73
876
Ballast, Rachel
St Theresa - Bel
27:24.00
73
74
568
Stapley, Katrina
Centre Hastings
27:26.00
74
75
554
Schwarz, Laura
Centennial Secon
27:51.00
75
76
878
Courneyea, Mindy
St Theresa - Bel
27:57.00
76
77
879
Courneyea, Taryn
St Theresa - Bel
28:02.00
77
78
543
Haus, Lea
Centennial Secon
28:29.00
78
79
628
Ryley, Taite
Crestwood
28:37.00
79
80
864
Goulet, Jasmine
St Paul's - Tren
28:40.00
80
81
517
Pelletier, Kayleen
Bayside
28:54.00
81
82
567
Reid, Emily
Centre Hastings
29:01.00
82
83
901
Lacroix, Lauren
Trenton
29:20.00
83
84
805
Charlotte-Holst, E
Quinte
29:42.00
84
85
455
Bolton, Anna
Adam Scott
30:39.00
85
86
704
Wright, Ellie
Fenelon Falls
30:52.00
86
87
771
Moher, Megan
Nicholson
31:05.00
87
88
754
Millar, Chantelle
Moira
32:43.00
88
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexandra Rainville Junior Girls Champ - COSSA XC Championships 2
Junior Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Midget Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#cossa
#ofsaa
More videos
Senior Girls Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
116 shares:
COSSA XC Championships
,
Adam Scott Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
,
Brock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cannington, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2020
1
2015
3
1
2014
4
2
2013
30
5
2012
26
13
2011
46
12
2010
17
13
2009
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#cossa
#ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!